Wednesday, 7 November 2007

WHAT IT'S ALL ABOUT....



the rugby league world cup....


far better than that farty little gold thing the union tarts use.....lol

just 1 question though.... WHAT THE HELL IS JAMIE PEACOCK DOING TOUCHING THE BLOODY THING.....


picture from the daily telegraph.au

2 comments:

Daniel said...

haha... hey spud Druzik Here finally have convinced me to get on.

Yeah what is peackock doing touching the cup?

rhino said...

Hey spud,
Im on.

You'll have to give me a quick run down on the site when you get a minute

Cheers Rhino